足球
英超直播
西甲直播
德甲直播
意甲直播
法甲直播
中超直播
欧洲杯直播
欧冠直播
篮球
NBA直播
CBA直播
NBA集锦
CBA集锦
NBA录像
CBA录像
当前位置:
首页 > 
直播
03:00
力亚拿青年队
VS
学院FC U20
03:00
伦多诺泊里斯联青年队
VS
隆多诺波利斯体育U20
04:00
底特律城
VS
伯明翰军团
04:00
圣安东尼奥(ECU)
VS
曼塔
04:00
阿特纳斯体育
VS
CA祖文图德尤尼达
04:00
费基亚伊利迪U19
VS
弗雷姆乌法利尔U19
04:00
瑟福斯哈玛尔阿吉尔亚伯格U19
VS
豪卡尔U19
04:00
里奥布兰克AC青年队
VS
胡玛塔ACU20
04:00
法斯特U20
VS
天秤座U20
科里蒂巴U22
VS
坎普莫朗U22
瓦斯科达伽马U22
VS
弗拉门戈U22
04:30
科尔多瓦美洲虎
VS
巴瑞库拉
05:00
杰克逊维尔无敌舰队女足U23
VS
北港融合女足
圣安德雷女篮U20
VS
圣何塞德斯女篮U20
06:00
秘鲁
VS
加拿大
06:00
意大利人运动
VS
安库德
06:00
北卡罗莱纳U23
VS
夏洛特鹰队
06:00
南本德狮子
VS
旧金山格伦斯SC
06:00
皇家诺罗斯特
VS
迪模卡拉塔SL MG
06:00
米拉索
VS
桑托斯
06:00
米内罗美洲
VS
阿瓦伊
06:00
索萨U20
VS
克鲁塞罗PBU20
06:30
科尔多瓦学院
VS
BBC奥林匹科
06:30
巴斯克特塔图
VS
圣卡埃塔诺
帕托U22
VS
南卡希亚斯U22
06:40
加勒比风暴岛
VS
德尔瓦莱公牛
07:00
吉纳西亚科摩多罗
VS
博卡青年
07:00
联班塔门斯
VS
烟草路
07:00
代顿荷兰狮
VS
布法罗
07:00
托莱多别墅
VS
AFC克利夫兰
00:00
斯洛伐克
VS
罗马尼亚
00:00
乌克兰
VS
比利时
00:00
坦佩
VS
波塞顿
00:00
阿纳巴庄那女足
VS
维京女足
00:00
弗特纳女足
VS
利尼史特朗女足
00:00
莫尔德女足
VS
罗森博格女足
00:00
阿萨纳女足
VS
布兰女足
00:00
罗亚女足
VS
特罗姆瑟女足
00:00
斯塔贝克女足
VS
侯尼霍斯女足
00:00
阿尔堤斯
VS
德尤加斯
00:00
班加
VS
萨尔格里斯
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
拉格里
00:00
科瑟
VS
塔尔图卡列夫
00:00
VJS万塔女足
VS
科特卡女足
00:00
南非
VS
莫桑比克
00:00
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
VS
哥利亚布沙
00:00
圣加仑
VS
卢多格雷茨
00:00
多瑙弗里德
VS
阿德米拉
00:00
哥德堡
VS
北雪平
00:00
ASK布拉沃
VS
贝尔格莱德游击
00:00
伊勒迪森
VS
费堡格
00:00
迪欧斯捷尔
VS
埃格尔
拉脱维亚
VS
埃及
00:15
兰博伊
VS
卡隆
00:30
考诺萨基列斯
VS
维尔纽斯投资
00:30
斯利法
VS
布雷赫勇士
00:30
卢瓦 FC
VS
东端狮
00:30
纽德罗森菲尔德
VS
菲尔特
00:30
克罗地亚
VS
巴西
01:00
里加足球学院
VS
瓦尔米耶拉
00:00
ZED FC
VS
杰艾斯
00:00
伊斯梅利
VS
马斯里
00:00
特拉凯
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00
赞比亚
VS
肯尼亚
00:00
蒂克韦什
VS
罗拉匹
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
拉格里
00:00
别尔斯科
VS
台基
01:00
达拉斯飞翼
VS
明尼苏达山猫
01:00
桑德菲杰
VS
汉坎
01:00
皮特奥女足
VS
AIK索尔纳女足
01:00
泰比
VS
卡尔堡斯
01:00
诺尔比
VS
卢恩斯基尔
01:00
奥德纳尔
VS
圣吉罗斯
01:00
ASC09多特蒙德
VS
维登贝鲁克
01:00
班加西希拉尔
VS
班加西阿赫利
01:00
纳沙班加西
VS
阿斯威利
01:00
玛迪纳体育
VS
的黎波里阿赫利
01:15
尼雪平
VS
安斯基德
冰岛U20
VS
瑞典U20
安道尔
VS
马耳他
01:30
卡尔期克朗
VS
IF洛迪
01:30
柯维丁
VS
林多姆
02:00
塞尔福斯女足
VS
葛洛塔女足
02:00
维斯特里
VS
弗拉姆
02:00
阿简尼斯女足
VS
IBV韦斯文尼查女足
02:00
尤文提度
VS
科尔隆
02:00
米内罗竞技女足
VS
格雷米奥女足
02:00
巴西国际女足
VS
费罗维里亚女足
02:00
克里夫顿维尔
VS
新圣徒
02:00
苏萨诺青年队
VS
圣本托青年队
00:00
安哥拉
VS
纳米比亚
00:00
斯拉维亚莫兹里
VS
戈梅利
00:00
亚特兰提斯B
VS
奇芬
00:00
史莫哈
VS
金字塔
00:00
开罗国民
VS
佩哈亚克
00:00
萨尔杜斯里文
VS
列加斯B队
00:00
斯坎斯特
VS
文茨皮尔斯
00:00
潭美卡
VS
卡里鲁
00:00
库雷撒勒
VS
派德
00:00
罗斯托夫青年队
VS
诺夫哥罗德青年队
00:00
温特图尔
VS
瑞普斯威尔
00:00
奥地利克拉根福
VS
特赖巴赫
00:00
维兹
VS
格拉茨风暴
00:00
维也纳SC
VS
阿姆斯特顿
00:00
BFC维多利亚
VS
SV塔斯马尼亚柏林
00:00
里德
VS
克卢日大学
00:00
黑明根威斯特菲尔德
VS
汉诺威96
00:00
天狼星
VS
尤尔加登
00:30
云塔
VS
埃尔维斯B队
00:30
阿莎芬堡
VS
卢巴赫图斯
00:30
TSG巴克南
VS
斯图加特青年队
01:00
奥斯赛登
VS
乌拉恩
01:00
维得比查
VS
桑德菲杰B队
01:00
萨普斯堡
VS
博多格林特
01:00
奥卢
VS
古比斯
01:00
奥德格伦兰
VS
克里斯蒂安松
01:00
腓特烈斯塔
VS
海于格松
01:00
布兰
VS
斯托姆加斯特
01:00
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
卡勒威
01:00
桑德维肯斯AIK
VS
法鲁
00:00
A2
VS
B2
00:00
B36托尔斯港
VS
史卡拉
00:00
扎马雷克
VS
瑟亚米卡
00:00
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
El达克尔野
00:00
JS大力神
VS
雅各布斯塔德
00:00
拉赫蒂
VS
埃尔维斯
00:00
联队女足
VS
斯莱戈流浪女足
00:00
卡里
VS
马格尼
00:00
乔治亚雄狮
VS
马里兰山猫
00:00
斯坎斯特
VS
文茨皮尔斯
00:00
戈塔维京人
VS
EB斯特雷穆尔
00:00
古比斯女足
VS
阿兰德女足
00:00
瑞士
VS
B2
00:00
埃弗顿德维纳女足
VS
天主教大学女足
00:00
雷弗图尔
VS
沃古姆
00:00
利比亚新月
VS
的黎波里阿赫利
00:00
地拉那游击
VS
罗拉匹
00:00
瑞士
VS
意大利
芬兰U20
VS
瑞典U20
00:30
阿根廷U17
VS
意大利U17
00:30
科其姆波
VS
洛斯安第斯纳
00:30
西班牙联合
VS
里尔尤文图德桑河
00:30
胡塞因
VS
安曼团结
01:00
土耳其U17
VS
新西兰U17
01:00
尤特斯科腾
VS
奥迪沃特
01:00
赫尔辛堡
VS
瓦尔贝里
01:00
代格福什
VS
桑德维根斯
01:00
松兹瓦尔
VS
奥雷布洛
01:00
布莱格
VS
耶夫勒
01:00
威克斯福德青年女足
VS
科克城女足
00:00
C1
VS
D3/E3/F3
00:00
IR雷克雅未克
VS
托尔阿克雷里
00:00
IBV韦斯特曼纳
VS
凯夫拉维克
00:00
达尔维克
VS
雷克尼尔
00:00
图库姆斯B队
VS
JDFS艾尔贝茨
00:00
雷弗图尔
VS
沃古姆
00:00
开罗国民
VS
阿拉伯建筑
00:00
洛森格德女足
VS
特雷勒堡女足
00:30
新西兰U17
VS
阿根廷U17
00:30
埃弗顿VM
VS
梅利普拉
00:30
特木科
VS
蒙特港
01:00
意大利U17
VS
土耳其U17
01:00
纽约自由人
VS
亚特兰大梦想
01:00
哥谭女足
VS
OL统治女足
01:00
阿斯威利
VS
的黎波里阿赫利
01:00
纳沙班加西
VS
班加西阿赫利
01:00
班加西希拉尔
VS
玛迪纳体育
01:00
捷尔任斯克兵工厂
VS
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克
01:00
维京古
VS
弗拉姆
01:10
查卡里塔青年
VS
费罗卡利
01:30
黑格尔曼
VS
萨尔格里斯
01:30
萨兰迪兵工厂
VS
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技
01:30
贝鲁特星
VS
贝鲁特支持者
02:00
多伦多猎鹰队
VS
斯卡伯勒
02:00
斯卡伯勒
VS
团结队
02:00
雷亚尔FC
VS
伦多诺泊里斯
02:00
玛伦
VS
阿马格罗
02:00
阿尔多斯维
VS
玛德恩
02:00
吉列尔莫布朗
VS
阿尔瓦拉多
02:00
维达撒法
VS
英特圣玛丽亚
00:00
D2
VS
E2
00:00
杰艾斯
VS
开罗国民
00:00
利耶帕亚
VS
里加足球学院
00:00
马斯里
VS
艾尔格纳
00:00
AIK索尔纳女足
VS
皮特奥女足
00:00
希奥利艾
VS
考诺萨基列斯
00:00
法国
VS
E2
02:00
IBV韦斯文尼查女足
VS
科帕沃古女足
02:00
欧斯蒂
VS
尤文图斯SP
02:30
克莱西亚莱斯竞技
VS
费纳多
02:45
林菲尔德女足
VS
米德尤尼斯特尔女足
03:00
F1
VS
A3/B3/C3
03:00
葡萄牙
VS
A3/B3/C3
03:00
HFX流浪者
VS
骑兵队
03:15
维京古
VS
弗拉姆
03:15
葛洛塔女足
VS
阿简尼斯女足
03:15
阿费查尔丁女足
VS
IR雷克查域克女足
03:15
格林达维克女足
VS
塞尔福斯女足
04:00
雷加塔斯巴西
VS
布鲁斯基
04:00
海岸联幻影
VS
布莱克罗克
04:45
独立FBC
VS
恩卡纳西翁
05:00
迈阿密AC
VS
阿斯泰斯
06:30
迪模卡拉塔SL MG
VS
沙瑞拉
06:35
埃斯卡拉达
VS
基尔梅斯
06:40
卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯
VS
诺特动力
07:00
帕尔梅拉斯
VS
科林蒂安
07:00
隆德里纳
VS
托姆本斯
07:00
米斯克图
VS
布拉希莱恩斯
07:00
南本德狮子
VS
中西部联队
07:00
智利大学
VS
圣安东尼奥联
查看更多比赛